Staff Directory

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

Jennifer Jenkins
Interim Principal

Keith Edmonds

Assistant Principal

Dwight Forrester

Assistant Principal

 Amanda Pressley

Assistant Principal

 
Departments
ART DEPT.
Katie Woodworth
Gavin James Dillehay
Rachel Aslan
 
BUSINESS DEPT.
Sharon Breeden
Dana Kuehler
David Gigac
Cynthia Spencer

 Lowell Bond

 James Manning
 
 
COUNSELOR
Jamal Wells
Nicholette Snell
Michael Copple
Valerie Goodman
 
ENGLISH DEPT.
Shelia Foster
Moritza Termin
Cinde Saul
Miranda Krishak
Terri Metz
Jenna Peachey
Kali Brown
Stacy Shomper
Christine Schmidt-Wenger
Jennifer Atkins
 Sharon Enoch-Hester
 
ESL DEPT.
Lanie Whitiker
Marilyn Pham
Elise Harris
Maria McGlosson
Carol Mullen-O’Leary
Nicole Lewis
 
ES/LS/ DEPT.
Charles Mullin
Treena Watson
Heather Gamber-Roye
Amy Cytryn
Nikisha Mann
William Pollard
Derrick Roye
 Denise Mack
 Jessica White
 James Molnar
 Sheri Doziar-Powell
 Paul Kornfield
 Nicole Stone
 Bethany Thompson
 Ruth Monn
 Sarah Popiel
 Sherry Wiest
 Tara Zimmerman
 
FOREIGN LANGUAGE DEPT.
Giselle Mullen-Lujan
Ryan Trone
Arlene Soto
 
ITINERANT DEPT.
Jeremy Gephart
Nicole Wells
Sandra Kiser
Deborah Collins
Autumn White
 
MATH DEPT.
Jeff Snyder
Charles Davis
Eric Croll
David MacIntire
Kylie Heath
David Delong
Christa Togans
Raisa Yaroslavsky
Edward Culleiton
 Carl George
 
MUSIC DEPT.
Stacy Milanovich
William Troutman
 
PARAPROFESSIONALS
Annette Ruggerio 
Cherlie Berliner
Rachel Wilson-Johnson
Shari Banks
Rick Jennings
Tracee Brown
 Tymika Moore
 Susan Betack
 Ahmad Jones
 Kiana Peterson
Destry Mangus
 
PE/HEALTH DEPT.
Kathy Landis
Cynthia Miller
Jamie Henley
Wesley Derr
 Joshua Williams
 
ROTC DEPT.
David Thrush
Bruce Youngbluth
 
SCIENCE DEPT.
Ted Lange
Sherri Magnunson
Cinde Hart
Donna Perkins
Keirra Hopkins
Maria McGlosson
Amber West
Marcelissa Velez
 
SAFETY MONITORS
Tiara McQuay
Ronnicka Oakley
William Perry
Jeffery Snead
Brian Sanks
Tarajai Mills
Larondo Tucker
Craig Ezell
 Angelia Mc Crae
 
SOCIAL STUDIES/HISTORY DEPT.
Bernard Blosky
Shawna Thomas
Kenneth Glass
Kristi Hyson
Dean Garges
Nicholas Straining
 
SUPPORT STAFF
Galen Gillis
Gia Johnson
Adrienne Jackson-Nelson
Valerie Gates
Krista Himmelrich
 Shell Johnson
Casey Stokes
Rachel Bechtel
Monica Chisolm
Dawn Reeves
 Kisha Simmons
 
TITLE 1
Rosemary Okoth-Ogola
Denise Vega
Bernadette Schaufert
 
  SECRETARIAL STAFF
 Yanire Rodriguez
 Donna Proctor
 Christina VanBrakle
 Jaqueline Marshall
 Arlene Crowder
 Moosik Won